Programma/uitslagen

PROGRAMMA

: WSV N5 1 - Elite/Dynamo N5 1: Elite/Dynamo N4 2 - VIOS Beltrum N4 1: Elite/Dynamo N5 2 - Dash N5 1Elite/Dynamo DS 4 - Mintonette DS 2, Uitslag: 4-0Wedstrijd: Elite/Dynamo DS 4 - Mintonette DS 2, Uitslag: 4-0, Setstanden: 25-13, 25-8, 25-21, 25-9
DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
de Kei, Bussenweide 27231NE WARNSVELD
't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
18-01-201820:30 uur
19-01-201821:15 uur KSH DS 4 - Elite/Dynamo DS 5het Kempken, Ursulastraat 27135JD HARREVELD
20-01-201809:00 uur VIOS Beltrum N4 1 - Elite/Dynamo N4 2de Sonders, Avesterweg 1 a7156MH BELTRUM
20-01-201810:30 uur VIOS Beltrum N5 1 - Elite/Dynamo N5 2de Sonders, Avesterweg 1 a7156MH BELTRUM
20-01-201811:00 uur S.C. GORSSEL MC 1 - Elite/Dynamo MC 1't Trefpunt, Molenweg 53 -557213XD GORSSEL
20-01-201813:00 uur KSV MC 2 - Elite/Dynamo MC 2de Bult, Kapelweg 177134NJ VRAGENDER
20-01-201814:00 uur Twente-Sparta HS 1 - Elite/Dynamo HS 2de Brug, Schipholtstraat 457534CR ENSCHEDE
20-01-201817:00 uur Holyoke DS 1 - Elite/Dynamo DS 1de Zomp, Reggestraat 1007468EP ENTER
22-01-201821:00 uur Elite/Dynamo DS 5 - Skopein Wivoc DS 5't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
24-01-201821:00 uur Hadybo HS 3 - Vosta HS 2't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
25-01-201820:10 uur Elite/Dynamo HR 1 - Tornax HR 1Stationsplein, Landbouwstraat 17122VM AALTEN
25-01-201821:06 uur Elite/Dynamo HR 1 - TOHP HR 1Stationsplein, Landbouwstraat 17122VM AALTEN
25-01-201822:02 uur Elite/Dynamo HR 1 - Boemerang HR 1Stationsplein, Landbouwstraat 17122VM AALTEN
26-01-201819:15 uur Tornado Geesteren DS 8 - Elite/Dynamo DS 4De Ransuil, Vinckenweg 147678TB GEESTEREN OV
27-01-201809:00 uur Elite/Dynamo N5 1 - D.V.O. N5 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
27-01-201809:00 uur Elite/Dynamo N4 1 - VV Forza N4 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
27-01-201809:00 uur Elite/Dynamo N4 2 - VIOS Beltrum N4 2't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
27-01-201809:00 uur Elite/Dynamo N6 1 - Tornax N6 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
27-01-201810:30 uur Kerkemeijer Gemini MB 1 - Elite/Dynamo MB 1't Timpke, Haarloseweg 107271BT BORCULO
27-01-201811:00 uur Elite/Dynamo N5 2 - D.V.O. N5 2't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
27-01-201811:00 uur Elite/Dynamo MC 3 - Givo'92 MC 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
27-01-201811:00 uur Elite/Dynamo MC 1 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle MC 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
27-01-201812:00 uur BUVO MB 2 - Elite/Dynamo MB 2de Trefkoel, de Noor 1117481RP HAAKSBERGEN
27-01-201813:00 uur Elite/Dynamo N5 3 - Boemerang N5 2't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
27-01-201813:00 uur Elite/Dynamo DS 3 - D.V.O. DS 7't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
27-01-201813:00 uur Elite/Dynamo MC 2 - D.V.O. MC 2't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
27-01-201815:00 uur Elite/Dynamo MA 1 - Ti-Volley MA 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
27-01-201817:00 uur Elite/Dynamo HS 2 - Rosstars HS 2't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
27-01-201817:00 uur Elite/Dynamo DS 1 - Elite/Dynamo DS 2't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
29-01-201821:00 uur Elite/Dynamo DS 5 - Givo'92 DS 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
30-01-201820:45 uur Elite/Dynamo DR 1 - Boemerang DR 2De Pickerhal, Kerkstraat 287151BW EIBERGEN
30-01-201821:15 uur De Hofnar-Bovo DR 2 - Elite/Dynamo DR 1De Pickerhal, Kerkstraat 287151BW EIBERGEN


UITSLAGEN
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagSetstanden
18-01-201820:30 uurElite/Dynamo DS 4 - Mintonette DS 24-0 25-13, 25-8, 25-21, 25-9
16-01-201820:45 uurElite/Dynamo HS 1 - Fellini Vips HS 12-3 25-23, 18-25, 25-18, 23-25, 8-15
13-01-201816:00 uurAvanti N4 1 - Elite/Dynamo N4 10-8 16-22, 16-25, 21-23, 17-26
13-01-201816:00 uurSmash '68-SCM DS 2 - Elite/Dynamo DS 30-4 7-25, 16-25, 17-25, 18-25
13-01-201814:00 uurAvanti N5 2 - Elite/Dynamo N5 16-2 50-20, 32-37, 39-26, 33-31
13-01-201812:30 uurLonga'59 MB 1 - Elite/Dynamo MB 14-0 25-8, 25-12, 25-11, 25-11
13-01-201812:30 uurSV Halle MC 1 - Elite/Dynamo MC 30-4 19-25, 10-25, 21-25, 15-25
13-01-201811:40 uurElite/Dynamo N2 1 - BVC'73 N2 12-0 5-3
13-01-201811:30 uurD.V.O. N5 3 - Elite/Dynamo N5 34-4 28-16, 18-30, 21-25, 23-21
13-01-201811:08 uurElite/Dynamo N2 2 - BVC'73 N2 11-1 5-5
13-01-201810:52 uurElite/Dynamo N2 1 - VIOS Eefde N2 12-0 6-2
13-01-201810:36 uurVV Forza N2 2 - Elite/Dynamo N2 22-0 7-4
13-01-201810:30 uurFavorita MC 1 - Elite/Dynamo MC 14-0 25-10, 25-7, 25-15, 25-18
13-01-201810:20 uurElite/Dynamo N3 1 - D.V.O. N3 12-0 5-2
13-01-201810:04 uurElite/Dynamo N2 1 - VV Forza N2 20-2 2-5




Back to top