Programma/uitslagen

PROGRAMMA

: Elite/Dynamo N4 2 - Kerkemeijer Gemini N4 1
DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
20-11-201720:45 uur RAS-H DS 1 - Elite/Dynamo DS 4De Els, Trompstraat 207482VX HAAKSBERGEN
20-11-201721:00 uur Elite/Dynamo DS 5 - Tornax DS 6Oranjelaan, Oranjelaan 27161CT NEEDE
22-11-201719:30 uur Focus DS 2 - Elite/Dynamo DS 1Hessenhal, Monumentenweg 306997AH HOOG-KEPPEL
23-11-201720:38 uur Elite/Dynamo HR 1 - Rivo HR 1Stationsplein, Landbouwstraat 17122VM AALTEN
23-11-201721:06 uur De Hofnar-Bovo HR 2 - Elite/Dynamo HR 1Stationsplein, Landbouwstraat 17122VM AALTEN
23-11-201722:30 uur Skopein Wivoc HR 1 - Elite/Dynamo HR 1Stationsplein, Landbouwstraat 17122VM AALTEN
24-11-201721:00 uur Webton Hengelo HS 5 - Hadybo HS 3Veldwijk, Kuipersdijk 467552BJ HENGELO OV
24-11-201721:00 uur Webton Hengelo HS 3 - Elite/Dynamo HS 2Veldwijk, Kuipersdijk 467552BJ HENGELO OV
25-11-201709:00 uur BVC'73 N5 1 - Elite/Dynamo N5 2't Onderschoer, Beukenlaan 17244BB BARCHEM
25-11-201709:16 uur Elite/Dynamo N2 1 - D.V.O. N2 3't Jebbink, Het Jebbink 137251BJ VORDEN
25-11-201710:04 uur Elite/Dynamo N2 1 - Dash N2 1't Jebbink, Het Jebbink 137251BJ VORDEN
25-11-201710:36 uur Revoc N1 1 - Elite/Dynamo N1 1't Jebbink, Het Jebbink 137251BJ VORDEN
25-11-201710:36 uur Dash N3 1 - Elite/Dynamo N3 1't Jebbink, Het Jebbink 137251BJ VORDEN
25-11-201710:52 uur Elite/Dynamo N2 1 - Dash N2 2't Jebbink, Het Jebbink 137251BJ VORDEN
25-11-201710:52 uur Boemerang N3 1 - Elite/Dynamo N3 1't Jebbink, Het Jebbink 137251BJ VORDEN
25-11-201710:52 uur Dash N1 1 - Elite/Dynamo N1 1't Jebbink, Het Jebbink 137251BJ VORDEN
25-11-201711:24 uur Revoc N1 1 - Elite/Dynamo N1 1't Jebbink, Het Jebbink 137251BJ VORDEN
25-11-201711:24 uur Elite/Dynamo N2 1 - VIOS Beltrum N2 1't Jebbink, Het Jebbink 137251BJ VORDEN
25-11-201711:40 uur Dash N1 1 - Elite/Dynamo N1 1't Jebbink, Het Jebbink 137251BJ VORDEN
25-11-201711:40 uur WSV N3 1 - Elite/Dynamo N3 1't Jebbink, Het Jebbink 137251BJ VORDEN
25-11-201712:30 uur Volga MC 1 - Elite/Dynamo MC 3de Pol, Pelgrimstraat 617011BJ GAANDEREN
25-11-201713:00 uur Victoria MC 1 - Elite/Dynamo MC 2de Muizenberg, Lupinenstraat 116942VA DIDAM
25-11-201715:00 uur Focus MA 1 - Elite/Dynamo MA 1Hessenhal, Monumentenweg 306997AH HOOG-KEPPEL
25-11-201715:00 uur Grol DS 1 - Elite/Dynamo DS 2Den Elshof, Oude Winterswijkseweg 377141DE GROENLO
25-11-201715:30 uur ISIVOL MC 1 - Elite/Dynamo MC 1't Meuken, Beckummerweg 117482ST HAAKSBERGEN
25-11-201716:45 uur Grol HS 1 - Elite/Dynamo HS 1Den Elshof, Oude Winterswijkseweg 377141DE GROENLO
25-11-201717:30 uur SV Halle DS 2 - Elite/Dynamo DS 3Meisterkamp, Roggestraat 507025AP HALLE
28-11-201720:30 uur VIOS Beltrum HS 1 - Elite/Dynamo HS 1de Sonders, Avesterweg 1 a7156MH BELTRUM
28-11-201720:45 uur Netwerk DR 2 - Elite/Dynamo DR 1De Pickerhal, Kerkstraat 287151BW EIBERGEN
28-11-201721:45 uur Avanti DR 2 - Elite/Dynamo DR 1De Pickerhal, Kerkstraat 287151BW EIBERGEN
28-11-201722:15 uur De Veldhoek DR 1 - Elite/Dynamo DR 1De Pickerhal, Kerkstraat 287151BW EIBERGEN
29-11-201720:30 uur Elite/Dynamo HS 2 - RAS-H HS 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
29-11-201721:00 uur Hadybo HS 3 - Kuipers Flevoll HS 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
30-11-201721:00 uur Revoc DS 4 - Elite/Dynamo DS 5't Asterloo, Rekkenseweg 487157AE REKKEN


UITSLAGEN
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagSetstanden
18-11-201715:00 uurElite/Dynamo MA 1 - Marvo 76 MA 11-3 22-25, 14-25, 13-25, 25-20
18-11-201714:00 uurWIK Steenderen MB 2 - Elite/Dynamo MB 11-3 10-25, 25-15, 17-25, 16-25
18-11-201711:30 uurBoemerang N5 1 - Elite/Dynamo N5 32-6 23-26, 17-30, 20-25, 24-22
18-11-201709:30 uurWSV N5 1 - Elite/Dynamo N5 14-4 39-34, 44-32, 39-47, 29-42
16-11-201720:30 uurElite/Dynamo DS 4 - TUC DS 33-1 19-25, 25-10, 25-14, 25-18
15-11-201721:00 uurTornax HS 1 - Elite/Dynamo HS 11-3 15-25, 25-23, 16-25, 24-26
15-11-201717:30 uurElite/Dynamo N4 3 - S.C. GORSSEL N4 14-4 29-17, 23-16, 19-22, 18-20
11-11-201717:00 uurElite/Dynamo HS 2 - Krekkers HS 13-1 25-23, 25-16, 18-25, 25-12
11-11-201717:00 uurElite/Dynamo DS 1 - Grol DS 13-2 20-25, 16-25, 25-23, 25-13, 15-7
11-11-201717:00 uurElite/Dynamo HS 1 - VIOS Eefde HS 14-0 25-21, 25-22, 25-20, 25-16
11-11-201715:00 uurElite/Dynamo MA 1 - Grol MA 10-4 17-25, 20-25, 25-27, 14-25
11-11-201715:00 uurElite/Dynamo DS 2 - BVC'73 DS 13-1 25-19, 26-28, 25-20, 25-14
11-11-201714:00 uurAvanti N4 2 - Elite/Dynamo N4 28-0 23-20, 26-19, 32-16, 30-16
11-11-201713:00 uurElite/Dynamo DS 3 - Volga DS 42-3 25-17, 25-15, 16-25, 25-27, 5-15
11-11-201713:00 uurElite/Dynamo MB 1 - VIOS Beltrum MB 14-0 25-7, 25-14, 25-11, 25-11




Back to top